HOME

 

 | 2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009

 

 

RELAÇÃO DOS MÉDICOS GRADUADOS NO ANO DE 2000

Patrono - Dr. José Carlos Bellini Peterson      Nome da Turma - Prof. Dr. Nelson Lourenço Maia Filho

Paraninfos - Dr. Armando Antico Filho e Dr. Itibagi Rocha Machado

01. Adriana Novachi
35. Karina Tode Aprillanti
02. Alan Pires
36. Leonardo Tamada Okimoto
03. Alessandra Romanin Ferreira
37. Luciana Ferreira
04. Alessandro Nakanishi Bastos
38. Luciana Puglia
05. Alexandre Amaral Zandoná
39. Luiz Alberto Gameiro Junior
06. Ana Claudia Dias Moreno
40. Marcello Di Martino
07. Ana Paula de Souza Vieira Santos
41. Marcelo Fernando Santoni de Lima
08. André Fierro Machado Pires
42. Marcelo Giancoli
09. Andréia Bonato da Silva
43. Marcelo Pedro da Silva
10. Caetano Munhoz De Domenico
44. Marcos Rogerio Gregorini
11. Caio Bulhões de Souza
45. Maria Catarina Cals de Vasconcelos
12. Caio Daniel Baddini de Paula
46. Mariana Martins
13. Camila Baioni Garcia
47. Patrícia Dal Max
14. Carolina Teixeira de Carvalho
48. Paula Nívea do Monte Carmelo Luchini
15. Cristiane Vieira da Silva Nóbrega
49. Priscila Vilella Silva
16. Daniella Rosano
50. Rafael de Mello Leão
17. Danielle de Araújo Battistoni
51. Renata Fófano
18. Débora Luciana Melzer
52. Renata Marques Yoshizumi
19. Denise da Costa Carvalho
53. Renato Lopes Silva
20. Elaine Cristina Davoli
54. Riad Kamel Taha
21. Elisangela Caliari de Carvalho
55. Ricardo Augusto Martins
22. Enéas Leandro de Resende
56. Roberta Alessandra Stein Matheus
23. Fernando Brandão Serra
57. Robson dos Santos Lázaro
24. Fernando Prata de Figueiredo
58. Rodrigo de Nápole Azevedo
25. Giuliano Mendes Duarte
59. Rogério Cesar Bocardo
26. Giuseppe Elias Bortone
60. Rogério Ramos Tomás
27. Grazziella Curado Siufi
61. Rogério Savoy Machado
28. Gretel Oliveira Nicolau
62. Silvia Cordenonsi Michelin
29. Guilherme Ferragut Attizzani
63. Solange Marin Colaiácovo
30. Gustavo Pavan Balducci
64. Sorhaya Lucia Rangel Marques
31. Ivelise Giarolla
65. Trícia Alves Mambrim
32. Ives Hajime Suguiyama
66. Viviane Sonaglio
33. João Antonio Sócrates Vasconcellos
67. William Luiz Schievano
34. Juliana Gabriela Fernandez
68. Wladimir Santos Ferreira

 

 

 

RELAÇÃO DOS MÉDICOS GRADUADOS NO ANO DE 2001

Patrono - Dr. Marco Antonio Dias      Nome da Turma - Dr. José Carlos Bellini Peterson

Paraninfos - Prof. Dr. Nelson Lourenço Maia Filho e Prof. Dr. Itibagi Rocha Machado

Amigo da Turma - Dr. Jamil Jorge Abou Mourad

01. Adenan Salaheddine Fayez Ayoub
31. Isabela Moura Vincenzi
02. Alessandra Gomes Ribeiro
32. José Carlos Rodrigues Junior
03. Alessandra Milani Prandini
33. Juliana Aparecida Meira Marchetti
04. Alexandre Vieira Santos Moraes
34. Juliana Bilia de Lima Fructuoso
05. Aline Sylvia Martini Cordeiro Pontes
35. Karina Gazonatto Pereira
06. Ana Claudia Mazo
36. Karina Gonçalves Floriano
07. Analucia Pezati Zantedeschi
37. Karina Quezada Miglioli
08. Anamelia Monteiro Guerra
38. Leonardo Felipe Leite
09. André Fernandes Ribeiro Maia
39. Luciana Pierotti Arantes
10. Andrea Cotait Kara Jose
40. Luiz Gustavo Rosa Solano
11. Andreza Lordani Matheus
41. Luiz Pucca
12. Carolina Brunelli D’Avila
42. Marco Aurelio Janaudis
13. Carolina Ferrari Innocente
43. Marco Paulo Otani
14. Cassiana Neri
44. Maria Carolina Machado Gomides
15. Catalino Lós Reis Garcia dos Santos
45. Maria Luísa de Oliveira Cardoso
16. Cesar Augusto Anarelli Rosati
46. Mirela Murça
17. Claudia Ribeiro Pereira
47. Monike Jardini
18. Cléber Ferreira Moreira
48. Natalya Zaidan Maluf
19. Eduardo Battel
49. Pedro Popoutchi
20. Eduardo Salvador Gerace
50. Rachel Fernandes Barry
21. Emanuela Silva
51. Rafael Braiti de Souza
22. Eric Slywitch
52. Renata Mieko Yamamoto
23. Érika Molina Pimenta de Padua
53. René Rime Romagna
24. Fernanda Aparecida Pádua
54. Rodrigo Luvizotto
25. Fernanda Servantes Munhoz
55. Rodrigo Maselli Thomé Garcia
26. Fernando de Castro
56. Sayuri Yuge
27. Flavia Regina de Oliveira Silva
57. Thiago Blaya Martins de Oliveira
28. Flavia Servantes Munhoz
58. Valéria Boeira Aguila
29. Flávio Luís de Ataide Almeida
30. Francine Roterotte

 

 

 

RELAÇÃO DOS MÉDICOS GRADUADOS NO ANO DE 2002

Patrono - Dr. Marco Antonio Dias      Nome da Turma - Dr. Jamil Jorge Abou Mourad

Paraninfos - Prof. Dr. Itibagi Rocha Machado e Dr. Osvaldo José Luporini

Amigo da Turma - André Fierro Machado Pires

01. Adriana Varandas Costa
33. Jorge José Haddad Filho
02. Alex Garcia Sakata
34. José Vicente Camargo
03. Ana Ladice Carvalho Mesquita Garcia
35. Juliana Chizzotti de Azevedo Freire
04. Ana Laura Vargas
36. Juliana Hussein
05. André Luiz Anaya Sinhorini
37. Liliane de Morais Junqueira
06. Andréa Dainese Manni
38. Luciany Bernardelli
07. Clarissa Aires de Oliveira
39. Luís Eduardo Pescarini
08. Claudia Calheiros de Oliveira
40. Marcello Rosano
09. Claudia Renata Leite Silva
41. Marcio José Soares de Moraes
10. Cristiane Helena Vicente Canciano
42. Maria Isabel Ayrosa Madeira
11. Danielle Aleixo de Oliveira
43. Mario Bozza Neto
12. Eduardo André Goulart de Alcantara
44. Maura Míriam Nabarro de Souza
13. Eduardo Antonio Nascimento Vieira
45. Mauricio Godinho
14. Eduardo Lavor Segura
46. Maurilio Jorge Cruz Junior
15. Eline Kencis Figueira
47. Milena Vasconcellos Teles da Silva
16. Estela Maria Ferraz dos Santos
48. Nassara Skif
17. Etiene Garcia
49. Patrícia Rela Bruno
18. Fábio Cortez Rodrigues
50. Priscila Cervigni
19. Fábio Roberto Amar
51. Priscilla Aparecida de Oliveira L. Santos
20. Fernando de Nápole Azevêdo
52. Rafael Hannickel Souza
21. Francine Lucente
53. Rafael Kallaur
22. Frederico Xavier dos Santos
54. Rafaela Contesini Nivoloni
23. Glauce Cristina Muniz Cavenague
55. Renata Borges
24. Grasiela Franchetto Barbuio
56. Ricardo Pompêo Bueno de Godoy
25. Gustavo Tadashi Moro
57. Rita de Cassia Perina
26. Ilana Fukuchi
58. Rodrigo Senapeschi Garita
27. Isabella Maria Queiroz Aquino
59. Sabrina Girotto
28. James Murray Anderson
60. Sheila Adriana Machado Nogueira de Sá
29. Janaína Pereira Canella
61. Tatiana Romeu Lorenzon
30. Jaqueline Hatsuko Tamashiro
62. Tessa Fernanda de Mattos Mamede
31. João Guilherme Torniziello Tessarioli
63. Thaís Garcia Sakata
32. João Marcelo Petini
64. Thaís Trevisan Savieto

 

 

 

RELAÇÃO DOS MÉDICOS GRADUADOS NO ANO DE 2003

Patrono - Dr. Jamil Jorge Abou Mourad     Nome da Turma - Dr. Alfredo Coluccini Neto

Paraninfos - Prof. Dr. Roberto Focaccia e Dr. Fernando Frattini Neto

01. Adriana Carla Souza Vianna Oshima
34. Leonardo da Silva Valladão de Freitas
02. Adriana Umemura
35. Leonardo Vieira Santos Moraes
03. Alessandra Barbosa de Castro
36. Letícia Ferreira da Silva Maríngolo
04. Ana Beatriz Sperb Wanderley
37. Letícia Scolfaro Celegão
05. Ana Carolina Pereira de Sousa
38. Luís Alexandre Filippi Cicchetto
06. Ana Paula Toledo Del Rio
39. Mara Patrícia Guilhermino de Andrade
07. André Ferreira da Silva Maríngolo
40. Marcelo Padovani de Toledo Moraes
08. André Okanobo
41. Márcia Assali
09. André Pansutti
42. Marcio Luiz Bortone
10. Ariane Moreira Barreto
43. Marcio Nakamura
11. Beatriz Galli Calil
44. Nara Thaís Stocco Sterzo
12. Breno Pardini Gontijo
45. Octavio Pozzi Loverso
13. Camila de Paula
46. Patrícia Cristina Lima de Oliveira
14. Carolina Aharoni
47. Patrícia de Almeida Melo Pasqualucci
15. Cid Akihiko Ura Kusano
48. Paula Buozzi Tarabay
16. Cláudio André Mortago
49. Paulo Issao Kanashiro
17. Cristiane Comelato
50. Pedro Guilherme Meinberg
18. Cristiane Pavão Spaulonci
51. Raphael Augusto L. Habenschus Braga
19. Daniel Martins Hiramatsu
52. Renata Menegazzi dos Santos
20. Danila Fonseca de Oliveira
53. Renata Regina da Graça Lorencetti
21. Danilo Fernando Costa Duarte
54. Roberto Monteiro Fonseca Neto
22. Eduardo Kowalski Neto
55. Rodrigo Cardoso Porto
23. Eduardo Motoyama de Almeida
56. Rodrigo Moriguti Yoshida
24. Érika Azevedo Genovez de Lima Leme
57. Rúbia Domingos Pinto de Carvalho
25. Fabricia Signorelli
58. Sâmara Alcântara Santos
26. Felipe Maldonado Carvalho
59. Tatiana Cordero
27. Fernando Franciolli Guastella
60. Tatiana Riccetto Canavezzi
28. Georgio Garcia Morante Parra
61. Tatiana Vital Pais
29. Gláucia Negov de Almeida
62. Umberto de Toledo Risi
30. Gustavo Eugênio Martins Marinho
63. Vanessa Carla Giatti
31. Ivan Aprahamian
64. Vanessa do Paço Bignarde
32. João Paulo Martin da Silva
65. Vera Lucia Rodrigues Santos
33. Kátia Karina Valverde

 

 

 

RELAÇÃO DOS MÉDICOS GRADUADOS NO ANO DE 2004

Patrono - Dr. José Carlos Bellini Peterson      Nome da Turma - Dr. João Bosco Ramos Borges

Paraninfos - Drª. Rosana Martini Pereira e Dr. Sílvio Carlos Possato Leão

01. Alessandra de Almeida Marques Melchior
36. Luciano Almeida Rizzo
02. Aline Cristina Fioravanti Lui
37. Luís Felipe Conti Teixeira
03. Ana Beatriz de Oliveira Pedro Andrêo
38. Luiz Henrique Silveira Rodrigues
04. Andrea Barreiros Moretti
39. Luiz Kencis Terceiro
05. André Silva Valentim
40. Marcel Fang
06. César de Araujo Miranda
41. Marcelo Bueno de Oliveira Colli
07. Cibele Cristina Batista Ribeiro
42. Marco Antonio Meireles Santos Junior
08. Cristina Garcia Barbato
43. Marcos de Figueiredo Cardoso
09. Daniela Márcia Ebert Moraes
44. Marcos Pama d’Almeida Brotto
10. Danielle Bonan Bassoi
45. Maria Caroline Frigo Castaldi
11. Denise Beltrame Milano
46. Maria Fernanda Zuttin Franzini
12. Dennis Baird Davison Robertoni
47. Mariana Bignardi Halla
13. Eduardo Torres Portas
48. Marilia Freitas de Moura
14. Elen Foster Ferreira
49. Mayra Souza
15. Eliana Camargo de Brito
50. Mônica Fernandes Senise
16. Eli Onivaldo Martinelli
51. Patricia Leardini
17. Fabiana Gavino Gomes
52. Priscilla Fernandes Senise
18. Fábio Siqueira Bueno
53. Raphael Francisco Vesterman Alcalde
19. Fernanda Silveira Bello de Barros
54. Ricardo Sammy Almanza Collao
20. Fernando Henrique Portolani
55. Ricardo Zovico Maxnuck Soares
21. Fernando Ivan dos Reis
56. Renata Brener
22. Flavia Moron Morad
57. Renata Vasconcellos Regazzini
23. Flávio Iwao Nishimaru
58. Roberta Pizzatto Maronato Belmude
24. Frederico Gabriel Khachikian
59. Rodrigo Albejante Hoffmann
25. Giovana Resta Ferro
60. Rodrigo de Menezes Miziara
26. Guilherme Muniz Bourroul
61. Rossana Rassi Alvarenga
27. Helena Molina Granado
62. Rubens Massaru Kanno
28. Henrique Vergueiro da Silva
63. Sabrina Leite de Barros
29. João Mauro Giampietro
64. Samara Lima Câmara
30. Juliana Carange Paganotti
65. Tiago Ravagnani Ventureli
31. Juliana Sanches Romanato
66. Tiago Tadeu de Sousa Viégas
32. Juliano Paulo Fratezi
67. Valeska Christine Lemes de Castro
33. Laura Del Papa Angeles
68. Vanessa Bechaalani
34. Luciana Matayoshi
69. Vanessa Ferreira da Cunha Munhoz
35. Luciana Nicoletti Gumieiro
 

 

RELAÇÃO DOS MÉDICOS GRADUADOS NO ANO DE 2005

Patrono - Prof. Dr. Roberto Anania de Paula      Nome da Turma - Prof. Dr. Flávio Alterthum

Paraninfos -Prof. Dr. José Hugo de Lins Pessoa e Profª Drª Lenir Mathias

01. Altair Pazeli
34. Marian Mendes Orlandi
02. André Luís Maion Casarim
35. Mariana Figueiroa Careta
03. André Valadares Siqueira
36. Marina Martins de Araujo
04. Andrea Ribeiro Barbato
37. Marliene Oliveira Leme
05. Carina Blumer de Vasconcellos
38. Melissa Bianchi
06. Daniela França Gomes
39. Milena Gavros
07. Déborah Madeu Pereira
40. Mônica Samuel Avila
08. Dennys Marcel Sanches Martins
41. Natalia Pimentel Moreno
09. Érica de Mello Oliveira
42. Priscila Feitoza Cestari
10. Fabio Kenji Matsubara
43. Rafael Pasqualini de Carvalho
11. Fabio Rodrigo Jorgino
44. Raul Hernandez Juliato
12. Fabiola Bottosso Pavan
45. Renata de Carvalho Câmara
13. Fernanda de Oliveira Grohmann
46. Renata Orlando Busch
14. Fernanda de Paula Rodrigues
47. Ricardo Netto e Silva
15. Gabriel Nivoloni Tavares da Silva
48. Ricardo Tera Akamine
16. Gabriela Assumpção Brito Pereira
49. Ronaldo Gonçalves Mendes
17. Glaucos Ricardo Paraluppi
50. Sabrina Wagner
18. Gustavo Hideo Tanaka
51. Sandra Aparecida Ferreira Grossi
19. Humberto Bona
52. Silvia Cristina Leiko Murakava
20. José Celso Giordan Cavalcanti Sarinho
53. Tamara Naomi Goto
21. Karina do Socorro de Lima Cortina
54. Tânia Mara da Silva Gomes
22. Leandro Nani Pires
55. Tatiana Carla de Souza Clápis
23. Luciana Panizza
56. Tatiana de Caires Souza
24. Luciana Soares Solha
57. Tatiana Romagnoli Barbosa
25. Luís Henrique Penteado Gullo
58. Thais Amaro Castro Maciel
26. Luis Oscar de Sousa Oliveira
59. Thais Brisolla Pavan
27. Marcelo Higutchi Sato
60. Thaís Cotrim Martins
28. Márcio Shimabuku e Silva
61. Thaís Fernandes Rama
29. Marcos Augusto Sciascia Magalhães Bressan
62. Uesley Carvalho Lima
30. Maria Claúdia Niero
63. Vanessa Ferreira Amorim Barros
31. Maria Fernanda Silveira Saraiva Fernandes
64. Vanessa Yumi Sugahara
32. Maria Inês Ayres Lioi
65. Vitor José Ramos Filho
33. Maria Isabel Di Pierro
66. Viviane de Freitas Vasconcelos Gomes


RELAÇÃO DOS MÉDICOS GRADUADOS NO ANO DE 2006

Patrono - Prof. Dr. Roberto Anania de Paula      Nome da Turma - Dr. Marco Antonio Dias
Paraninfos -Dr. José Carlos Bellini Peterson e Dr. José Eduardo Martinelli

01. Adriana Fucci
35. Gustavo Tenório Sugano
02. Adriana Lima Sanchez
36. Henrique Augusto de Sousa
03. Alessandra Moreira Carvalho da Silva
37. Isabela Netto Macri
04. Ana Flávia Rossi
38. João Paulo Essado de Figueiredo
05. Ana Lucia Marcon Razera
39. João Paulo Sobreiro Martins
06. André Casari Rimoldi
40. Jonathan Luiz Brandão
07. André Lobo Miret
41. José Renato Teixeira Chicanelli
08. Andrezza Bertolaci Medina
42. Lígia Carlos Trevine
09. Arianne Christina Pinheiro Pereira
43. Lucas Zeponi Dal’Acqua
10. Beatriz Macedo de Almeida Pereira
44. Lúcia Mensato Rebello da Silva
11. Breno Nagamine Benjamin de Souza
45. Luís Eduardo Pedigoni Bulisani
12. Camila de Godoy Picolo
46. Marcelo Silva Pane
13. Camila Guimarães Aguiar
47. Márcio Pontes Reis
14. Carlos Eduardo Solé Vernin
48. Maria Fernanda Penteado Betioli
15. Carolina Franzoni Pratti
49. Mariela Josué Simões
16. Cesar Urbanetz
50. Milena Bezerra Leão
17. Christian Checchi Bergmann
51. Monica Ellen Olsen
18. Cláudia Carolina Vieira Davini
52. Monica Mian Hamaji
19. Daniel Giner Roselis
53. Murilo Queiroz Lima
20. Daniela Vichiato Polizelli
54. Naima Crisol Bergamo
21. Danielly Scaranello Oliveira Nunes
55. Otavio Aleixo da Silva
22. Denilton Lopes da Cunha
56. Paula Eiko Takau Brino
23. Djalma Barbosa Junior
57. Paula Fernandes Batista Rodrigues
24. Durval Knox da Veiga Souza Nunes
58. Priscila de Paula Teixeira
25. Fábio Mário Mariotti
59. Priscila Jabra Chahoud
26. Fabrício Egídio Pandini
60. Raquel Cerdeira Jorge
27. Fabricio La Rubbia Haick
61. Rodrigo Rocha Codarin
28. Frederico Augusto Paniza
62. Ronaldo Curvello Dalmaso
29. Gabriel Giollo Rivelli
63. Rosmary Tatiane Arias Buse
30. Gabriela Bertini da Silva
64. Samantha Camunhas Pires
31. Guilherme Cayres Mariotti
65. Silvia Taddei Herculano
32. Gustavo Andrade Fraga
66. Thaís Almeida Gomes
33. Gustavo de Sá Carvalho
67. Thiago Rocha Protta
34. Gustavo Nero Mitsuushi
 

 

RELAÇÃO DOS MÉDICOS GRADUADOS NO ANO DE 2007

Patrono - Prof. Dr. Roberto Focaccia      Nome da Turma - Drª Maria do Perpétuo Socorro G. Amorim

Paraninfos - Dr. José Carlos Bellini Peterson e Dr. Juan Carlos Menacho Melgar

01. Aldo Okamura
36. Lorena Dodi
02. Alessandra Migotto
37. Lourenco Teixeira Ligabo
03. Alexandre Venancio de Sousa
38. Luciana da Veiga Kinoshita
04. Alexandre Wroblewski Costas
39. Maria Carbone Ayres
05. Aline Izabel Barranco
40. Mariana Salvetti Alves Machado
06. Aline Lopes Garcia Leal
41. Mariane Galzerano Stahlberg
07. Amanda Somolanji Vanzelli
42. Maurí Franco Senise Junior
08. Ana Carolina Okumura
43. Mauricio Hiroshi Kayano
09. Ana Cristina Lanfranchi Asprino
44. Melina da Silva Pinto
10. Ana Paula de Campos Gotardo
45. Melissa Lissae Fugimori
11. Andrea Malta Ferrian
46. Michelle Uchida
12. Andrea Schiavinato Jafelicci
47. Mirella Fernandes Senise
13. Andreo Garcia Morante Parra
48. Murilo Pastre
14. Anelise Dutra do Nascimento
49. Paula Azevedo Alhadeff
15. Bruna Mezan Algranti
50. Paula Catarina Caruso
16. Camila Stuchi
51. Paulo Vitor Atsushi Takemoto
17. Camille Tavares de Castro
52. Priscilla Morini Bevilacqua
18. Ciro Eduardo Falcone
53. Rafael Tormin Ortiz
19. Claudia de Miranda Basso
54. Raquel Fujinohara Von Ah
20. Cristina Navarro Espinosa
55. Renata Gabriela Santo Montanari
21. Daniel Kendi Fukuhara
56. Ricardo Maia Barbosa
22. Diego Philip Rizzante Silva
57. Rodrigo Augusto do Amaral
23. Eduardo Henrique Buschinelli Wiezel
58. Rubens Cesar Mazota
24. Erika Araki Okuda
59. Samira Ferraz Dargham
25. Evandro de Souza Giacomini
60. Tarik Michel Nassif
26. Felipe Arriva Pitella
61. Tatiana Ferreira dos Santos
27. Fernanda Cristina Simoes
62. Tatiana Yamashiro
28. Fernanda de Sousa Ferrara
63. Thais Gopfert Weselowski
29. Fernanda K. do Nascimento Bueno
64. Thiago Falbo Guazzelli
30. Gabriel Lopes Palma
65. Thiago Folgosi Froes
31. Gabriel Vieira Braga Ferraz Coelho
66. Tiago da Silva Santos
32. Glauco Mario Bolelli
67. Vanessa Lentini Da Costa
33. Gustavo de Lima Ogawa
68. Vivian Mayumi Amioka
34. Heitor Takaki Olmos
69. Wagner Gomes Mendonca
35. Isabella Fernandes Rosa Cascone
 

 

RELAÇÃO DOS MÉDICOS GRADUADOS NO ANO DE 2008

Patrono - Prof. Dr. Roberto Focaccia      Nome da Turma - Dr. José Trad Neto

Paraninfos - Dr. Armando Antico Filho e Prof. Dr. Flávio Alterthum

01. Alexânia Rosina Pereira Medeiros
33. Lucas Piacenti Pereira
02. Ana Luisa Gottochilich Rossini
34. Luis Henrique Bignotto
03. Ana Paula Braga Francisco
35. Luiz Felipe Placco Breternitz
04. Ana Paula Sakamoto
36. Marcela Santin Malvesi
05. Andréa Martins Gusson
37. Marcell Cairrão Cominato
06. Arthur Henrique Dantas
38. Marcelo Figueiredo Sostena
07. Beatriz Manetti dos Santos
39. Marcos Aurélio Verzani
08. Branda de Oliveira Benicio
40. Maria Gabriela Zanutto
09. Bruno César Vedovato
41. Maria Laura Chacra Zani
10. Camila de Souza Hagui
42. Mariana Pinto Wetten
11. Camila Marquezini de Moraes
43. Mariana Soares Dalla Mariga
12. Carolina Gastaldelli
44. Matheus Alessi Rodrigues
13. Carolina Ramos Farrajota
45. Matheus Diniz Rodrigues
14. Christian Alexandre Merenciano Pereira
46. Matheus Tardelli Alkmin
15. Christiane de la Casa Jianelli
47. Mauricio Freitas de Resende
16. Daniele De Mola Sponchiado
48. Monique Martins Vieira Fernandez Lopez
17. Eliane de Medeiros Kawakami
49. Narayana Ravasio Franklin de Sant’Ana
18. Eveline Marques Romeiro de Almeida e Silva
50. Patricia Maria Alves Coelho
19. Fabiana Yukie Sonehara
51. Paula Marques Ienaga
20. Giovanna de Sanctis Callegari
52. Paulo Bepu Júnior
21. Giovanna Gomes Dal Molim
53. Paulo Roberto Davanso Filho
22. Glauce Cergoli
54. Rachel Martins Marinho
23. Helena Patrícia Donovan Giraldo
55. Renata Tosoni Rodrigues Ferreira
24. Ivan Senis Cardoso Macedo
56. Renata Vivian Ferreira Pereira
25. João Baptista Opitz Neto
57. Rodrigo Canô Zorzeto
26. João Victor Garcia D’Angioli
58. Roger Marquez Luz
27. Jorge Luiz da Silva Rezende
59. Tamara Thais Kawamoto
28. Julia Maria Galhardi Calabuig
60. Thaís Méxas Marini
29. Juliana Marília Berretta
61. Thaís Moreira Sagula
30. Leandro Rodrigues Brandi
62. Thalita Maria Donati Perez
31. Lira Gondim Novaes de Oliveira
63. Thiago Almeida Guilhen
32. Lívia Caroline Itao Soares
64. Viviane Pappalardo Pereira

 

RELAÇÃO DOS MÉDICOS GRADUADOS NO ANO DE 2009

Patrono - Prof. Dr. Roberto Focaccia      Nome da Turma - Dr. Nelson Lourenço Maia Filho

Paraninfos - Dr. Marco Antônio Dias e Dr. Eduardo Palandri

01. Alessandra Defácio
37 . Larissa Oliveira Martins
02. Alice Christina Pinheiro Pereira
38 . Letícia Bongiovanni Watanabe
03. Aline Naomi Massuda
39 . Leylaine Aparecida Diniz
04 . Ana Beatriz Macedo Vieira
40 . Lígia Alencar De Toledo
05 . Ana Carolina De Alencar Gonçalves
41 . Lívia Bissoli
06 . Ana Carolina Pasquini Simão
42 . Lucas Dall´Aglio Pastore
07 . Ana Lívia Garcia Pascom
43 . Lucilia Cristiane Gazola
08 . Anamaria Moraes E Souza
44 . Marcella Fonseca De Mello
09 . Andressa De Araujo Lacerda
45 . Marcelo Scapuccin
10 . Bruno Busch Cameschi
46 . Mariana Alves Ferreira Martins
11 . Camila Aparecida Polli
47 . Mariana Domingues Galvão
12 . Carla Petraccho Betarelli
48 . Martim Corrêa Bottene
13 . Carlos José Gaspar Junior
49 . Mayara Ramos Travassos
14 . Carolina Da Silva Rossi
50 . Melissa Alves Dos Santos
15 . Cesar Carvalho Da Silva
51 . Miguel Bovo
16 . Eduardo Cintra Abib
52 . Milena Compagnoli Vasconcellos
17 . Eli Aparecido Dos Santos Junior
53 . Milena Miguita Paulino
18 . Fábio Henrique Nogueira Da Silva
54 . Natália Pessa Anequini
19 . Fabio Hideo Abe
55 . Natássia Batista Genova
20 . Fernanda Megumi Goto
56 . Nathalia Gavros Palandri
21 . Guilherme Lima Andrade Alves De Toledo
57 . Nattasha Marquez Luz
22 . Gustavo Acurcio Souza Cruz
58 . Patricia Rotsztajn
23 . Helena Catarina Moreira Modotte
59 . Priscila Bechaalani
24 . Jacques Felipe Prodocimo Lestingi
60 . Raquel Zappa Silva
25 . Janaina Medina Da Rocha Berto
61 . Renata Barbosa De Oliveira Fernandes
26 . João Gabriel Duarte Paes Pradella
62 . Renata De Cassia Zen
27 . João Paulo Martins Greco
63 . Renata Prota Hussein
28 . Jorge De Moraes Prado Neto
64 . Renato Chabregas Guerreiro
29 . José Ricardo Ocanha Góes
65 . Roberta Oliveira Do Amaral Campos
30 . Juliana Cordeiro Leite
66 . Sávio Butinholli Duarte
31 . Juliana Karassawa
67 . Sergio Gomes Miyazato
32 . Juliana Letícia Poli
68 . Sylvia Sakamoto
33 . Juliana Neves Masson
69 . Tatiana Veri De Arruda Mattos
34 . Karen Eloise De Andrade
70 . Valéria Machado Pereira
35 . Keite Helen Mendes
71 . Vitor Rafael Pastro
36 . Larissa Neri

 


 
     
Faculdade de Medicina de Jundiaí - Copyright © 2018 - Todos os Direitos Reservados